Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mount Diablo Challenge 2024
Danville, CA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Road Bike
Sunday, Oct 7, 2018
Results are: Official
Finishers
33
Pace
6:53/mile
Average Time
01:17:12
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
Road Bike
Tandem
Unicycle
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
11-13
14-15
16-17
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
Start Time
2
Kirk Carlsen
(# 576)
Pleasant Hill, CA
M
2
31
1 / 23
00:48:10.4
4:18/mile
8:00 AM
9
Mathias Jacquelin
(# 713)
MCGA
Walnut Creek, CA
M
9
32
2 / 23
00:50:12.1
4:28/mile
8:00 AM
22
Brian Schuster
(# 934)
San Francisco, CA
M
22
33
3 / 23
00:53:00.7
4:43/mile
8:00 AM
30
Stuart Collett
(# 599)
CA Technologies 1
Lafayette, CA
M
30
33
4 / 23
00:54:55.4
4:54/mile
8:00 AM
32
Colin Ng
(# 841)
Orinda, CA
M
32
30
5 / 23
00:55:12.9
4:55/mile
8:00 AM
39
Enrique Road
(# 914)
Rohnert Park, CA
M
39
33
6 / 23
00:56:09.1
5:00/mile
8:03 AM
62
Aaron Smith
(# 955)
San Francisco, CA
M
62
34
7 / 23
00:59:40.5
5:19/mile
8:03 AM
85
Paul Hutcherson
(# 709)
Walnut Creek, CA
M
84
31
8 / 23
01:01:32.3
5:29/mile
8:27 AM
121
Isaac Lopez
(# 785)
Yountville, CA
M
118
32
9 / 23
01:05:03.6
5:48/mile
8:09 AM
124
Marcus Barton
(# 533)
Walnut Creek, CA
M
121
31
10 / 23
01:05:34.1
5:51/mile
8:18 AM
133
John Paul Keenan
(# 734)
Oakland, CA
M
130
33
11 / 23
01:06:50.4
5:58/mile
8:09 AM
134
Daniel Romero
(# 918)
AGILA CYCLING
Vallejo, CA
M
131
30
12 / 23
01:06:53.1
5:58/mile
8:09 AM
141
Kari Lam
(# 755)
RAZZLE DAZZLE
Redwood City, CA
F
4
30
1 / 10
01:07:32.2
6:01/mile
8:21 AM
153
Andrew Theron
(# 989)
SF Tri Club
San Francisco, CA
M
148
31
13 / 23
01:08:47.4
6:08/mile
8:12 AM
212
Sameer Bhadouria
(# 1104)
SF Tri Club
San Francisco, CA
M
198
34
14 / 23
01:13:28.2
6:33/mile
8:15 AM
244
Anthony Lopipero
(# 786)
Port Costa, CA
M
223
30
15 / 23
01:17:27.9
6:54/mile
8:12 AM
249
Leiman Tam
(# 981)
Frame Up Bikes
Pleasant Hill, CA
M
227
31
16 / 23
01:17:37.0
6:55/mile
8:06 AM
256
Amandine Biagini
(# 543)
MCGA
Walnut Creek, CA
F
24
30
2 / 10
01:18:08.8
6:58/mile
8:15 AM
261
Anna Janas
(# 714)
RAZZLE DAZZLE
Palo Alto, CA
F
25
30
3 / 10
01:18:51.5
7:02/mile
8:15 AM
269
Jacqueline Gauthier
(# 653)
Pushing Whats
Berkeley, CA
F
27
32
4 / 10
01:19:18.1
7:04/mile
8:21 AM
280
Amee Devani
(# 612)
RAZZLE DAZZLE
Palo Alto, CA
F
33
32
5 / 10
01:20:44.0
7:12/mile
8:12 AM
287
Sara Rauch
(# 903)
SCCCC
Scotts Valley, CA
F
34
34
6 / 10
01:21:17.8
7:15/mile
8:21 AM
294
Paige Valle
(# 1066)
Berkeley, CA
F
36
33
7 / 10
01:21:56.5
7:18/mile
8:18 AM
308
Anna-Elodie Kerlo-Miller
(# 740)
Milpitas, CA
F
39
31
8 / 10
01:23:11.8
7:25/mile
8:15 AM
319
Philip Bolton Jr
(# 551)
San Francisco, CA
M
278
31
17 / 23
01:25:23.2
7:37/mile
8:21 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##